Orario

Pilates
8:00-9:00
Spinning
8:00-9:00
Total Body
09:00-10:00
Functional Tools
09:00-10:00
Pilates
10:00-11:00
FunctionalTools
12:30-13:30
Circuito
13:30-14:30
Prepugilistica
13:30-14:30
Spinning
13:30-14:30
Total Body
15:30-16:30
Gym & Gag
17:00-18:00
Calisthenics
Under16
17:00-18:00
Step&Tone
18:00-19:00
Zumba
18:00-19:00
Interval Training
19:00-20:00
Cross Funzionale
19:00-20:00
Spinning
19:00-20:00
Total Body
20:00-21:00
Kick Boxing
20:00-21:15
Kick Boxing
21:15-22:30
Spinning
8:00-9:00
Hiit
09:00-10:00
Hiit
11:00-12:00
Yoga Power
13:30-14:30
Hiit
13:30-14:30
Pilates
17:00-18:00
Kick Junior
17:00-18:00
Functional
AeroTone

18:00-19:00
Calisthenics
18:00-19:00
Total body/work
19:00-20:00
Gyrokinesis
19:00-20:00
Spinning
19:00-20:00
Yoga
20:00-21:00
Cross Funzionale
20:00-21:00
Pilates
8:00-9:00
Spinning
8:00-9:00
Total Body
09:00-10:00
Functional Tools
09:00-10:00
Pilates
10:00-11:00
FunctionalTools
12:30-13:30
Circuito
13:30-14:30
Prepugilistica
13:30-14:30
Spinning
13:30-14:30
Total Body
15:30-16:30
Gym & Gag
17:00-18:00
Calisthenics
Under16
17:00-18:00
Circuit&Tone
18:00-19:00
Zumba
18:00-19:00
Interval Training
19:00-20:00
Cross Funzionale
19:00-20:00
Spinning
19:00-20:00
Pilates
20:00-21:00
Kick Boxing
20:00-21:15
Cross Funzionale
21:00-22:00
Kick Boxing
21:15-22:30
Spinning
8:00-9:00
Hiit
09:00-10:00
Hiit
11:00-12:00
Yoga Power
13:30-14:30
Funzionale
13:30-14:30
Pilates
17:00-18:00
Kick Junior
17:00-18:00
Functional
StepTone

18:00-19:00
Calisthenics
18:00-19:00
Total body/work
19:00-20:00
Gyrokinesis
19:00-20:00
Spinning
19:00-20:00
Zumba
20:00-21:00
Cross Funzionale
20:00-21:00
Pilates
8:00-9:00
Spinning
8:00-9:00
Total Body
09:00-10:00
Functional Tools
09:00-10:00
Pilates
10:00-11:00
FunctionalTools
12:30-13:30
Circuito
13:30-14:30
Prepugilistica
13:30-14:30
Spinning
13:30-14:30
Total Body
15:30-16:30
Step&Tone
17:00-18:00
Functional
Under16
17:00-18:00
Gym&Gag
18:00-19:00
Kick Boxing
18:00-19:00
Pilates
19:00-20:00
Cross Funzionale
19:00-20:00
Spinning
19:00-20:00
Interval Training
20:00-21:00
Kick Boxing
20:00-21:15
Cross Funzionale
21:00-22:00
Yoga
09:00-10:00
Gym & Gag
10:00-11:00
Cyclex
11:00-12:00
Step Tone
13:30-14:30
Gyrokinesis
14:30-15:00
Zumba
16:00-17:00
Calisthenics
17:00-18:00
Per Garantirti una corretta navigazione, questo sito utilizza i cookies. Continuando la navigazione Accetti
Più informazioni